Kollegium


Die Lehrer im Schuljahr 2019/2020

NameKürzelFächerFunktion
Barsch, Martina BarMathematik/Musik 
Baumann, ErwinBauMathematik/PhysikSL
Buchspies, SebastianBucGeschichte/PW/Englisch 
Bülow, MarcelBülGeschichte/Deutsch 
Canto-Ortiz, Susann CanSpanisch/Englisch 
Cerajewski, RenéCerMathematik/PhysikFL MA
Cerajewski, Sabine CesMathematik/PhysikMittelstufenkoorid.
Christiansen, LauraChrDeutsch/Ethik/PW/Geschichte 
Deus, Udo     DeuGeschichte/PW/Sport/EthikFBL SozWiss
Eichhardt, René   EihInformatik/ITG/Chemie/BiologieFL In
Galow, Joachim         GalEnglisch/Deutsch 
Geiger, Dr. Joachim  GeiMusik/Biologie 
Gersch, RahelGerReligion 
Gläser, FalkGläMathematik/PhysikFL PH (komm.)
Graber, SabineGraEnglisch/Sport 
Granulo-BoysenGrBDeutsch/PW/Ethik/Geschichte 
Grupe, AnnetteGruBiologie/ChemieFL Ch
Hansen, HeikeHanMathematik/GeografieBSO
Heine, ThomasHeiSport/BiologiePäko
Heß, CarolaHeßEnglisch/Geschichte/PW 
Jensen-Toth, SusanneJenKunstFL Ku (komm.)
Jurké, VolkerJurSport/Sozialkunde/DS 
Kortstock, Klaus KskTheater 
Kube-Hillig, ViolaKubMathematik/Informatik/ITG 
Kuster, Tobias KusBiologie/Geschichte 
Leuschner, ChristianaLeuKunst/Deutsch 
Lingens, Isabelle LinGeografie/Spanisch 
LöweLöwKunst 
Mante, CristinaManFranzösisch/Spanisch 
van Moll, ErikavMoSpanisch/EnglischFL Spa
Morgenstern-Brauer, KathrinMorDeutsch/Geschichte 
Nadolny, AndreaNadEnglisch/FranzösichFBL FS
Petrich, KatrinPetGeografie/SportFL Spo
Pilsl, JosephPilBiologie/Sportstell. Schulleiter
Renau, PatriciaRenMathematik/Physik 
Rodewald-Neumann, AngelikaRoNEnglisch/DeutschFBL Deutsch
Rodriguez-Jurado, JoséRodSpanisch/Geografie/Geschichte 
Sabatino, RebeccaSabSport/BiologieFL Bio
Sauerteig, WolfgangStgBiologie 
Silcher, NadineSilSpanisch/Deutsch 
Steinbach, MaikeSteDeutsch/Geografie 
Stoll, Manuela StoReligion 
Strauß-Gorn, ChristophStrMusik/GeschichteFL Musik
Strohmeyer, Marianne StmTheater 
Tedin, LydiaTedChemie/Biologie 
Weiß, ChristianWeiMathe/Chemie 
Wirnsberger, MarkusWirSozialkunde/Spanisch/PW 
Wissinger, BettinaWisEnglisch/Biologie 
Wolff, AndreasWolSport/Physik 

Die Referendare im Schuljahr 2019/2020

NameKürzelFächer
Enke, FelixEnkDeutsch/Englisch
FrankFraBiologie/Deutsch
KlinkenbuschKliSpanisch/Geschichte
Korn, FelixKorGeschichte/Englisch
Pobloth, ValeriePobEnglisch/Spanisch
Schulz, MauriceScuMathematik/Geschichte/PW
Stollin, FabianStlMathematik/Chemie